Tuesday, December 2nd: Choirs
10:00 AM Doe Creek Middle School
10:30 AM Doe Creek Middle School
11:00 AM Eastern Hancock Middle School
11:30 AM Lynhurst 7th & 8th Grade Center
12:00 PM Doe Creek Middle School
12:30 PM Holy Spirit Catholic School
1:00 PM Blue River Valley Sr High School
2:00 PM Pike Central Middle School
2:30 PM Signature School
Wednesday, December 3rd: Choirs
10:00 AM Westfield Intermediate
10:30 AM Cathedral and ... view more »
Tuesday, December 2nd: Choirs
10:00 AM Doe Creek Middle School
10:30 AM Doe Creek Middle School
11:00 AM Eastern Hancock Middle School
11:30 AM Lynhurst 7th & 8th Grade Center
12:00 PM Doe Creek Middle School
12:30 PM Holy Spirit Catholic School
1:00 PM Blue River Valley Sr High School
2:00 PM Pike Central Middle School
2:30 PM Signature School
Wednesday, December 3rd: Choirs
10:00 AM Westfield Intermediate
10:30 AM Cathedral and Providence High Schools
11:00 AM Eastern Hancock High School
11:30 AM Eastern Hancock High School
12:00 PM New Palestine High School
12:30 PM Blue River Valley Jr High School
1:00 PM Westfield Intermediate
1:30 PM The Oaks Academy
4:30 PM Hamilton Southeastern Jr. High
Thursday, December 4th: Bands
10:15 AM Glenns Valley Elementary
11:15 AM North Montgomery Middle School
12:15 PM Doe Creek Middle School
1:15 PM Pendleton Heights Middle School
4:15 PM Tynan Piano Students
Tuesday, December 9th: Choirs
10:00 AM Skiles Test Elementary
10:30 AM Forest Dale Elementary
11:00 AM Clinton Prairie Jr/Sr High School
11:30 AM Beech Grove High School
12:00 PM New Palestine High School
12:30 PM Burkhart Elementary
4:30 PM West Clay Elementary
5:00 PM Nativity Catholic School
Tuesday, December 10th: Choirs
9:30 AM John Marshall High School
10:00 AM Northridge Middle School
10:30 AM Fishback Creek Public Academy
11:00 AM Central Elementary
11:30 AM Our Lady of Greenwood
12:00 PM Rosa Parks Edison Elementary
12:30 PM Blue River Valley Elementary
1:00 PM Frankfort High School
1:30 PM Bethesda Christian School
2:00 PM Pike Central High School
Thursday, December 11th: Bands
9:15 AM Crispus Attucks High School
10:15 AM Eastwood Middle School
11:15 AM Clinton Prairie Jr./Sr. High School
12:15 PM Mooresville Christian Academy
1:15 PM Clinton Central Jr/Sr High School
Monday, December 15th: Choirs
10:30 AM Adams Elementary
11:00 AM River Birch Elementary
11:30 AM Stephen Decatur Elementary
12:30 PM Douglas MacArthur School
1:00 PM Crooked Creek Elementary
4:00 PM Woodbrook Elementary
Tuesday, December 16th: Choirs
10:30 AM Broad Ripple High School
11:00 AM Broad Ripple High School
11:30 AM Beech Grove High School
12:00 PM Indian Creek Elementary
12:30 PM Glenns Valley Elementary
1:30 PM Holy Name Catholic School
3:30 PM Arsenal Tech High School
4:30 PM Rosenbaum Piano Students
Tuesday, December 18th: Bands
9:15 AM Christ the King
10:15 AM Broad Ripple High School
11:15 AM Greenfield Central Jr. High School
12:15 PM Center for Inquiry
1:15 PM Center for Inquiry
2:15 PM Central Indiana Homeschool
5:00 PM Rosenbaum Piano Students
View less